Résultats par ordre alphabétique

NOM PRENOMS HEURE D'ARRIVEE  
ALLIMANT Agnès 9:39 F
ALLIROL Cédric 11:21 H
AMATHIEU Lorris 10:28 H
ANDRE Fabrice 9:40 H
ARBEY Roland 12:49 H
ARCHENAULT Damaris 11:45 H
ARGAUD Laurence 14:07 F
AUFFEUVRE Dominique 11:25 F
BADONNEL Christophe 14:17 H
BALAVY Rodolphe 9:48 H
BAREL Audrey 9:40 F
BARRAS Jean-Luc 11:14 H
BAUDRAND Christophe 11:39 H
BEAL Alain 11:51 H
BECQUET Gervais 11:33 H
BELGACEM-RABAH Soraya 13:44 F
BENADY Stéphany 13:18 F
BENGHALIA Albert 9:40 H
BERGER Bruno 12:48 H
BERNARD Béatrice 12:31 F
BERNON Sébastien 9:47 H
BERTHET Marc 10:14 H
BERTHOME Stéphanie 13:23 H
BESSET Antoine 11:02 H
BEST Roland 10:19 H
BEST Thomas 10:20 H
BETEMPS Patricia 9:43 F
BLANDON Noël 10:49 H
BLEIN Jean-Luc 12:26 H
BONNARD Jean-Paul 10:26 H
BONNET Stéphanie 9:39 F
BONNET Céline 11:30 F
BOUCHUT Maxime 14:03 H
BOULGAKOFF Julien 10:56 H
BOULON Fabienne 10:04 F
BOURGIER Valérie 9:40 F
BOURGIN Vincent 10:19 H
BOUTHERAND Yves 9:25 H
BOUVIER Evelyne 10:14 F
BOYER David 11:30 H
BRAVIN Christine 11:36 F
BROSSAY Patrick 10:17 H
BRUNON David 10:28 H
BRUYAS Jérôme 10:37 H
BUQUEN Chloé 12:19 F
CAMEDESSANCHE Jean-Philippe 10:19 H
CAROLIN Monique 11:56 F
CESARO Noëlle 9:46 F
CHAMBE Henri 13:31 H
CHAMBEFORT Sandra 11:56 F
CHANUT Eric 11:56 H
CHAPELLE Aurélie 11:59 F
CHAPUIS Pierre 14:13 H
CHAPUT Dominique 11:28 H
CHAPUT Hervé 11:28 H
CHARBONNIER Valérie 15:44 F
CHENAVIER Christian 10:44 H
CHHOM Sophéa 13:05 H
CLARON Sylvie 13:46 F
COLLARD Patricia 10:20 F
COLLARD Lucie 12:25 F
COLLOUD Danielle 11:20 F
CONSIL Catherine 14:16 F
COTRET Pascal 13:21 H
COTTE ALBAN 13:28 H
COTTERAU Brigitte 14:21 F
CUMIN Stéphane 10:28 H
CUOQ Gilles 9:55 H
CUOQ Marie-Cécile 10:20 F
D'AMORE David 11:34 H
D'AURIA Carole 9:30 F
DECHAVANNE Loïc 11:17 H
DERAME Laurence 10:07 F
DESGACHES Dorian 9:43 F
DESPRES Romain 9:20 H
DEVEVEY Yves 11:34 H
DUBROMEL Sylvain 11:14 H
DUBY Yvette 13:20 F
DUFFROS Isabelle 13:23 F
DUGELAS Yohan 9:48 H
DUMOUX Jacques 11:24 H
DUMOUX Véronique 11:24 F
DUPUY Sylvain 9:44 H
DURET sébastien 11:11 H
DURUPT Franck 10:05 H
DUTEL Anthony 11:02 H
DUVERNAY Claude 14:48 H
ENJOLRAS Jean-Claude 11:31 H
ENJOLRAS Paul 11:31 H
FANGET René 10:27 H
FANGET Vincent 14:00 H
FASANDIER Loïc 10:22 H
FAURE Alloïc 9:35 H
FAURE Christophe 12:54 F
FAYOLLE Chantal 11:45 F
FELIX Frédéric 9:35 H
FLEURANCE Raphaël 11:31 H
FORAY Pierre 14:06 H
FOURNIER Pascale 11:39 F
FOUVET Laurent 11:17 H
FREYSSENET Sylvie 9:30 F
FRISON Pierre 11:56 H
FRONT Stéphane 9:27 H
GAGNEVIN Michel 10:28 H
GALLET Pierre 12:49 H
GAYDON Robert 13:19 H
GIGNOUX Jean-Pierre 9:29 H
GIRAUD Marie 14:36 F
GIRAUD  Marlène 11:39 F
GIVAUDAN Céline 9:47 F
GOESSENS Gilbert 12:31 H
GOMEZ Dominique 9:57 H
GOUAILLE Martial 12:33 H
GRAND Nadine 14:07 F
GRANJON Jean-Paul 9:23 H
GREBER Mathieu 9:32 H
GROSS Reynald 11:20 H
GUITAUT Benoit 9:19 H
LA POSTA Christophe 13:22 H
LA POSTA Nicolas 14:03 H
LACOMBE Raphaëlle 14:34 F
LAFONT Cédric 11:26 H
LAIDOUNI Rabah 14:03 H
LAMBERT Corinne 15:44 F
LAPOUGE Hervé 13:12 H
LARGERON Gabriel 9:55 H
LARIDAN Ophélie 10:28 F
LAROSE Bénédicte 9:27 F
LAURENT Sonia 10:49 F
LAVAUX Pierre 10:28 H
LEFEBVRE Saïda 10:14 F
LEMAIRE Eric 9:21 H
LENOIR Eric 12:43 H
LEVET Christel 11:00 F
LHUILLERY Pierre-François 10:14 H
LONG Jean-Claude 11:14 H
LOUAT Alain 11:38 H
MACHABERT François 12:43 H
MALEYSSON Serge 11:03 H
MALLEN Bernard 14:24 H
MALLEN Sylvie 14:24 F
MARGERIT Patrick 12:46 H
MARTIN Guillaume 11:03 H
MARTIN Stéphane 13:19 H
MASSOL Elise 10:56 F
MAVET Jean-Paul 9:39 H
MAYOT Pierre 12:45 H
MAZOYER Grégory 9:57 H
MEY Sylvie 14:00 F
MIANAT David 11:31 H
MIRANDA Philippe 9:19 H
MIRMAND Bernard 11:34 H
MIRODATOS Claude 10:28 H
MISTRAL Christian 14:48 H
MORVAN Caroline 9:40 F
MOURIER Sandrine 13:12 F
NARBONNET Séverine 9:25 F
NEEL Pierre 14:38 H
NEYRET Gilbert 12:46 H
NGUYEN KHAC Trung dung 12:00 H
NOUVET Romain 12:20 H
ORIOL Cédric 12:20 H
PALAZON Laurence 10:04 F
PASTRE Jo 12:46 H
PATIZEL Catherine 11:39 F
PERRIER Christian 10:28 H
PEYRON Jean-Christophe 9:39 H
PIGNARD Gérard 12:19 H
PITAVAL Yoann 10:23 H
POULLY Pierrick 10:23 H
POYET Nicolas 14:34 H
PRADINES Mickaël 13:15 H
PYTHON Maïko 11:14 H
RAGU Pascal 12:00 H
RECEVEUR Jean-Philippe 10:08 H
REGUILLON Bernard 12:19 H
REMANDE Jacques 13:35 H
REYMOND Arnaud 9:21 H
RICHARD Didier 11:14 H
RIOU Laurent 14:18 H
RODRIGUES Paulo 12:25 H
ROMEZIN Gilbert 14:07 H
ROSATTA Patricia 12:49 F
ROSNARHO Alain 10:49 H
ROUGIER Lionel 13:46 H
ROY Jean-Marc 10:49 H
RUEL Annick 11:17 F
SAVIN Christine 10:17 F
SCHENK Christel 10:49 F
SERRAILLE Florence 14:46 F
SIMON Michel 12:45 H
SOBOZYNSKI Laurent 12:36 H
SOBOZYNSKI Philippe 12:43 H
SOLILY Florence 11:39 F
SOQUET Christian 10:49 H
SORIA Daouia 11:36 F
SOUCHON Danièle 12:33 F
SZULCZYNSKI Jean-Pierre 10:14 H
TAILLANDIER Yohan 11:11 H
TALARON Fabrice 12:48 H
TAMIER André 10:21 H
TARON Lydia 14:22 F
TAULEIGNE Guy 12:26 H
TERRASSE Vincent 12:59 H
THEILLIERE Géraldine 12:30 F
THOUEZ Jean-Luc 13:49 H
THOUEZ Sylvie 13:49 F
THOVISTE Véronique 9:48 F
VAILLI Bernard 10:05 H
VALGALIER Christophe 14:13 H
VEDEL Vincent 10:11 H
VERON Agnès 10:29 F
VIDAL Gilles 11:21 H
VIDAL Elisabeth 11:34 F
VIGNE Gilbert 14:16 H
VINSON Claire 14:18 F
VITALI Delphine 10:49 F