Classement des 130 premiers arrivants

NOM PRENOMS HEURE D'ARRIVEE SEXE
GAZULLA Cédric 5:40 H
DE ANDRADE Norbert 6:28 H
GRANGETTE François 6:28 H
PEGEOT Pierre Alain 6:28 H
REVERCHON Serge 6:28 H
BARBELIVIEN Jordane 6:30 H
BOINON Alexandre 6:35 H
FAYON Daniel 6:36 H
MOUNIER Philippe 6:37 H
ZICCA Eric 6:37 H
LECOMPTE Matthieu 6:40 H
BOUCHAMA Marion 6:42 F
CHAPELON Anthony 6:48 H
DUCREUX Yannick 6:51 H
BAUJARD Jean-Marc 6:55 H
ALBRIEUX Florian 6:56 H
MEZIANE Aziz 6:56 H
RETAILLEAU Simon 6:59 H
CHERBUT Séverine 7:00 F
JAVELLE Audrey 7:00 F
MAMESSIER Florian 7:00 H
MATHEVET Brice 7:09 H
CASTRO Stéphane 7:12 H
SCATAMACCHIA Sébastien 7:13 H
BENOIT Eric 7:17 H
GACHET Jean-Philippe 7:21 H
HADJALI Adèle 7:21 F
NOVE JOSSERAND Lyonnel 7:23 H
FAURE Sylvain 7:24 H
VERNET Anne-Marie 7:25 F
VERNET Eric 7:25 H
THOUILLEUX Rémi 7:28 H
DELCROIX Damien 7:29 H
HAIMAD Lahoucine 7:31 H
GOURMELON Ronan 7:32 H
PERBET Fabrice 7:32 H
FAYOLLE Alain 7:34 H
GIRAUD Josiane 7:35 F
PAULHAC Cyril 7:37 H
GANDON Martin 7:38 H
MAGAT SAUNIER Armelle 7:41 F
COUTINHO Joaquim 7:42 H
PELLIER Emmanuel 7:44 H
CARLE Julien 7:45 H
MULOT Sébastien 7:46 H
TESTEIL Hervé 7:48 H
MAGANT Joël 7:49 H
MASSE Philippe 7:50 H
ARNETTE Yann 7:51 H
MARQUE Sandrine 7:51 F
VEROT Joseph 7:53 H
RIBEYRE Romain 7:56 H
FILIOL Luc 7:58 H
BOVICELLI Williiam 8:00 H
JEZEQUEL Bernard 8:01 H
LACHAT Christophe 8:01 H
VICTOIRE Serge 8:01 H
JALLU Gwenael 8:03 H
DE BELVAL Bertrand 8:05 H
CHAPON Laurent 8:06 H
CHIRAT David 8:06 H
POYET Gwendhal 8:11 H
QUIBLIER Christophe 8:11 H
VERBIEST Wim 8:12 H
GUIGNAND Mathieu 8:13 H
DUMONT SAINT PRIESt Luc 8:15 H
PAYET Didier 8:18 H
SOTTON Henri 8:20 H
CHAPUY Gilles 8:23 H
GRIFfi Marc 8:25 H
JANAS Emmanuel 8:26 H
ASTIC Béatrice 8:27 F
CROZET Mickaël 8:27 H
CLEMENT Philippe 8:28 H
GRANJON Mathieu 8:30 H
SALMON Didier 8:32 H
TIZGHAT Samir 8:32 H
VINCENT Samuel 8:32 H
BAILLY Nicolas 8:33 H
MANERO Sylvain 8:33 H
MOIROUD Xavier 8:33 H
BAUDOT Laurent 8:34 H
MICHAUD Corinne 8:34 F
MERCIER Sébastien 8:37 H
BONNET Didier 8:38 H
CHENET Ludo 8:39 H
CHOMIER Frédéric 8:39 H
GRAJDURA Thierry 8:40 H
SENSE  Mathieu 8:40 H
BONNISSOL Emmanuel 8:41 H
SAVEL Alain 8:41 H
OLLIER Franck 8:42 H
NIGON Benjamin 8:44 H
POUSSE Christian 8:46 H
LHUILLERY Martin 8:48 H
RAMIRES Frédéric 8:51 H
BESSENAY Matthieu 8:52 H
DAUCHOT Pascale 8:52 F
ROUX Marcel 8:52 H
SABOT Annie 8:52 F
GUICHARD Véronique 8:54 F
VILLE Vincent 8:54 H
HENRI Patrice 8:55 H
MICHELET Emeric 8:56 H
VERGNE Jean-Pierre 8:57 H
GRENIER Philippe 8:58 H
BETTON Séverine 8:59 F
JUGE Michel 9:00 H
RANCON Florence 9:00 F
ROYER Patrice 9:02 H
DELILLE Thierry 9:06 H
RONDEL Frédéric 9:06 H
BUISSON Gérald 9:09 H
MASSE Estelle 9:09 F
NEBINGER Christophe 9:09 H
CHAMBE Fabrice 9:11 H
CHAMBE Peggy 9:11 H
MOUNIER Bertrand 9:11 H
COURAGE Vincent 9:12 H
FIEROBE Thierry 9:12 H
FOREST  Frédéric 9:12 H
JANACECK Pierre 9:12 H
ROCHER Solange 9:12 F
BOURGIN Myriam 9:14 F
FERRIOL David 9:14 H
HIDALGO Patrick 9:14 H
HIDALGO Patricia 9:14 F
JOUBERT Anne-Laure 9:14 F
ROLLY Elisabeth 9:14 F
VOGEL Jan 9:17 H