Classement Raid LE PUY - FIRMINY 2016

Reduite 1

 

Classement NOM PRENOMS Heure d'arrivée
1 CELARIER Cédric 5:50
2 MENEGAUX Sébastien 6:05
3 GRANGETTE François 6:08
4 GODEL Sébastien 6:27
5 QUEIROS DE OLIVEIRA Carlos 6:35
6 ISSARTEL Nicolas 6:47
7 VERNET Eric 6:47
8 CLAPEYRON Jean-Louis 6:57
9 ROCHE Gautier 6:59
10 PELLIER Emmanuel 7:11
11 BAILLON Yvan 7:15
12 GOURMELON Ronan 7:16
13 GAY Frédéric 7:17
14 CHOUVENC Jacky 7:18
15 MALAFONDET Alain 7:21
16 PERBET Fabrice 7:21
17 GRANGER Nicolas 7:22
18 CHERBUT Séverine 7:23
19 JOUBERT Franck 7:23
20 THOUILLEUX Rémi 7:25
21 AUDIN Maxime 7:26
22 AVON Sylvain 7:30
23 TSCHIRRET Philippe 7:31
24 MARGUIN François 7:32
25 MEZIANE Aziz 7:33
26 MOULIN Stéphane 7:38
27 MOULIN Emmanuel 7:38
28 MARTENS Julien 7:40
29 VEROT joseph 7:42
30 CHABANY Cédrik 7:43
31 JEZEQUEL Bernard 7:44
32 SMILGINS Vitalijs 7:44
33 RIFFARD Benoît 7:46
34 PEGEOT Stéphane 7:48
35 QUIBLIER Christophe 7:50
36 ROYER Patrice 7:51
37 TOURON Jean-Michel 7:52
38 BOUTHERAND  Yves 7:53
39 DOUCET David 7:54
40 ANDREU Bruno 7:55
41 PERRIER Christian 7:57
42 PAYET Didier 7:59
43 FALCONNIER Jérémy 8:00
44 PERBET Emmanuel 8:00
45 COLIN Bruno 8:01
46 SCHABANEL Sabine 8:03
47 CHARTIER Fabrice 8:05
48 JAVELLE Audrey 8:05
49 MEBARAKI Kouider 8:06
50 SAROWSKY Joslyn 8:10
51 GACHET Jean-Philippe 8:15
52 CHOMIER Frédéric 8:16
53 DURY Jacky 8:18
54 GARCIA Stéphane 8:18
55 CHEYNET Sébastien 8:19
56 KAWKA Gérard 8:22
57 HADJALI Adèle 8:25
58 CHOLET Cédric 8:30
59 BOURGIN Vincent 8:32
60 CHOMAT Anthony 8:32
61 HUMBERT Sylvain 8:32
62 TEYSSIER David 8:32
63 DUFOUR Patrick 8:33
64 NUEL Julien 8:37
65 VICTOIRE Serge 8:42
66 RAMIRES Frédéric 8:43
67 JARRIX Christophe 8:44
68 DUCREUX Hervé 8:45
69 KRACHT Maxime 8:45
70 POYET Gwendhal 8:45
71 LANDRY Vincent 8:45
72 SENSE Mathieu 8:46
73 COLIN Jérôme 8:48
74 PALADINI Ghislain 8:48
75 SAC Christian 8:48
76 ARNETTE Yann 8:51
77 DELILLE Thierry 8:51
78 MOUNIER Bertrand 8:51
79 VALZER Luc 8:51
80 POUTIGNAT Isabelle 8:56
81 FAURE René 8:57
82 GOURGAUD Bruno 8:57
83 CORREIA Alain 9:00
84 OURRI Benjamin 9:01
85 BARBET Julien 9:02
86 CHARBONNEL Fabrice 9:02
87 CANTONE Bruno 9:07
88 BARRAS Jean-Luc 9:09
89 BENGHALIA Albert 9:10
90 NUEL Jean-Luc 9:12
91 GOLFIER Dominique 9:13
92 ROUCHOUSE Julien 9:13
93 MARTIN Philippe 9:15
94 NARO Daniel 9:16
95 ROUVRI Nadia 9:16
96 EXBRAYAT Bruno 9:17
97 GRANJON Romain 9:17
98 DEVIMEUX Patrice 9:19
99 ABDELLMOUMINE Rachid 9:22
100 OUILLON Philippe 9:24
101 PASQUAY Vincent 9:24
102 VOILQUE Yann 9:24
103 AFONSO Elisabeth 9:25
104 CHAMBE Aude 9:25
105 PECHER Gilles 9:25
106 CASTELLANOS Philippe 9:26
107 GLASIAN Alain 9:33
108 DEPEYRE Maxime 9:36
109 BOIGEY Guillaume 9:37
110 JOLY Richard 9:38
111 PONCEPT Thierry 9:41
112 JUGE Michel 9:42
113 MASSE Philippe 9:46
114 TETE Estelle 9:46
115 FAURE Christophe 9:47
116 SAROWSKY Clément 9:47
117 BORDEL Francis 9:50
118 PEREIRA Emilie 9:50
119 SIGNORET Laurent 9:51
120 ROCHA COHELHO José 9:53
121 ROYET Katia 9:53
122 SORLIN Nathalie 9:53
123 SORLIN Stéphane 9:53
124 MAROTTE Jean-Marcel 9:55
125 POUILLY Pierrick 9:55
126 BERGERE Pierre 9:56
127 DUPLOMB Frédéric 10:07
128 ROUX Emmanuel 10:07
129 ROUX Isabelle 10:07
130 SAVIN Christine 10:11
131 BALVAY Rodolphe 10:15
132 KROL Patrick 10:15
133 PILLIE Florent 10:15
134 BOUSSEROLLES-RULLIERE Anne-Marie 10:18
135 CHATEAUNEUF Benjamin 10:18